Emily Erbacher Missoula Mt (2024)

1. Woman charged in connection with Missoula fatal bike crash

  • Jan 27, 2022 · Emily J. Erbacher faces one count of vehicular homicide while under the influence — a felony. She pleaded not guilty to the charge in October.

  • Emily J. Erbacher faces one count of vehicular homicide while under the influence for a February 2021 crash near Stephens Avenue and East Bickford Street that left a bicyclist dead.

Woman charged in connection with Missoula fatal bike crash

2. Emily Erbacher - Facebook

  • Emily Erbacher ; Server at Rumourmt ; Former Server at Wild Ginger ; Studied at Montana State University ; Lives in Missoula, Montana ; From Billings, Montana.

  • See posts, photos and more on Facebook.

3. Missoulian on X: "Emily J. Erbacher faces one count of vehicular ...

  • Jan 27, 2022 · Emily J. Erbacher faces one count of vehicular homicide while under the influence for a February 2021 crash near Stephens Avenue and East ...

  • Something went wrong, but don’t fret — let’s give it another shot.

4. Victim identified in fatal motorcycle vs. SUV crash | NonStop Local Missoula

  • - A 68-year-old man has been confirmed dead after his motorcycle was hit by an SUV around 4:40 p.m. Monday, according to Missoula Police Sergeant Patrick ...

  • UPDATE: MARCH 2 AT 4:13 P.M.

Victim identified in fatal motorcycle vs. SUV crash | NonStop Local Missoula

5. Kast v. Erbacher et al 9:2022cv00197 - Montana - Justia Dockets

  • Dec 20, 2022 · Plaintiff: Caitlin M. Kast. Defendant: Patrick Erbacher and City of Missoula. Case Number: 9:2022cv00197. Filed: December 20, 2022.

  • Civil Rights: Other case filed on December 20, 2022 in the Montana District Court

Kast v. Erbacher et al 9:2022cv00197 - Montana - Justia Dockets

6. Homicide charge filed in Missoula domestic violence death

Homicide charge filed in Missoula domestic violence death

7. Three wounded in late-night stabbing in Missoula | Regional - KHQ.com

  • According to Sgt. Erbacher, three people were taken to the hospital with stab wounds. One of the people taken to the hospital is considered to be the suspect in ...

  • MISSOULA- Around midnight Missoula Police officers responded to a stabbing at the Council Groves Apartments.

Three wounded in late-night stabbing in Missoula | Regional - KHQ.com

8. [PDF] jason marks

  • Feb 27, 2017 · Missoula, Montana 59802. 4. 5. (406) 258-4737. ATTORNEYS FOR PLAINTIFF. 7 ... Corporal Erbacher approached the door and knocked. The door was ...

9. Staff Directory • Police Department - City of Missoula

  • Missing: emily | Show results with:emily

  • Physical Address:City Hall435 Ryman StreetMissoula, MT 59802Phone:(406) 552-6303Link: Police DepartmentNon-Emergency Report Desk or Inquiry: (406) 552-6300 Abandoned Vehicles: (406) 552-6293 Administrative Captain: (406) 552-6337 Community Support Specialist: (406) 552-6300 Crime Prevention: (406) 552-6716 Detective Captain: (406) 552-6319 Detective Division: (406) 552-6280 Downtown BID Officer: (406) 396-3188 K-9 Unit: (406) 552-6300 Patrol Captain: (406) 552-6317 Public Information Officer: (406) 552-6290 Quality of Life: (406) 552-6338 Recruitment: (406) 552-6289 School Resource Officers: (406) 552-6300 Training: (406) 552-6289 Volunteer Opportunities: (406) 552-6312

10. Spring 2022 Degree Candidates, Alphabetical by First Name

  • Emily Erbacher, Certificate: Entertainment Management. Emily Gould, Bachelor ... Launch UM virtual tour. University of Montana logo. University Operator 406-243- ...

  • Aaliyah Woods, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE

Spring 2022 Degree Candidates, Alphabetical by First Name

11. Missoula Independent - Issuu

  • The Exploring the Question Writing Workshop with Emily Goodburn at Living Art of Montana, 725 W. ... Missoula County Courthouse, 200 West Broadway, Missoula, MT.

  • Western Montana's weekly journal of people, politics and culture.

Missoula Independent - Issuu

12. Emily Erbacher Phone Number, Address, Age, Contact ... - Radaris

  • Emily Erbacher Found 3 people in Montana, New York, Ohio and 1 other states. View contact information: phones, addresses, emails and networks.

  • Find Emily Erbacher's 🔍 contact information, 📞 phone numbers, 🏠 home addresses, age, background check, white pages, resumes and CV, social media profiles, arrest records, places of employment, public records, publications, work history, skilled experts and related names

13. University of Montana spring 2021 graduates

  • Apr 28, 2021 · ... Emily Bolan, Juris Doctor: Law Emily Cahoon, Certificate: Geographic ... Erbacher, BS in Business Administration: Management ...

  • MONTANA LIVING – More than 1,700 students will receive degrees for the 2021 spring semester at the University of Montana. Commencement ceremonies are, May 1, in UM’s Washington-Grizzly Stadium.The students listed below are University of Montana degree candidates or have been awarded their degrees. Students with “cum laude” after their name indicate a GPA of 3.40 to 3.69. “Magna laude” indicates a 3.70 to 3.89 GPA, and “summa laude” is 3.90 and above. UM Spring 2021 Degree Candidates Alphabetically by First Name Aaron Anciaux, Master of Social Work: Social Work Aaron Atencio, Doctor of Philosophy: Anthropology Aaron Cashmore, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Aaron Nicholson, Master of Arts: Economics Aaron Wisher, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Aaron Wisher, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management Aarti Kalzunkar, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Abbey Korzonowski, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Abbigale Seubert, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Abby Clemons, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Abhijitsinh Vaghela, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Abhijitsinh Vaghela, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Abigail Austin, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Abigail Ehret, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Abigail Fiske, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Abigail Hamper, Associate of Arts: General AA Abigail Margolis, Master of Education: Secondary Certification Abigail Nordstrom, Bachelor of Arts: English, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Adam Christiaens, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Adam Heastan, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Adam Mitchell, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Adam Plon, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Adam Plon, Certificate: Entertainment Management Adea Sanders, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Adele Kopp, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Adele Kopp, Certificate: Speech Lang Path Audio Asst, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Adele Underwood, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat Adeline Flegel, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Afton Jessop, Juris Doctor: Law Aidan Amtmann, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Aidan Robinson, Bachelor of Music: Music Aileen Desquitado, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Aimee Paxton, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Ainslie Wood, Master of Arts: Linguistics Alan Ihms, Bachelor of Arts: English Alara Vogel, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences Alec Johnson, Master of Arts: Chemistry Alec Richardson, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, CUM LAUDE Alex Diaz, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, CUM LAUDE Alex Diaz, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Alex Lopez, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance Alex Shepherd, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics, CUM LAUDE Alex Whaples, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Alex Whaples, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Alex Zimorino, Bachelor of Arts: Physics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Alexander Baur, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Alexander Butler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Alexander Carlson, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology Alexander Fair, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech Alexander Fair, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Alexander Gush, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Alexander Sampson, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics Alexander Thoms, Bachelor of Science: Biology Alexander Thurner, Bachelor of Arts: Economics Alexander Tsang, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, CUM LAUDE Alexandra Dea, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Alexandra Dea, BS in Business Administration: Finance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Alexandra Sugiri, Master of Social Work: Social Work Alexis Bickel, Associate of Applied Science: Management Alexis Campestre, Master of Science: Business Analytics Alexis Doutt, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Alexis Good, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Alexis Knauss, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Alexis Robinson, Master of Social Work: Social Work Alexis Schroeder, BA in Journalism: Journalism Ali Schultheis, Master of Arts: Environmental Studies Alibi August, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology, CUM LAUDE Alice Giem, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry, CUM LAUDE Alice Martin, Bachelor of Arts: Biology Alice Schaefer, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Alicia Boone, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Alicia Fladstol, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Alicia Randolph, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Alicia Solis, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Alison Monroe, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, CUM LAUDE Alison Monroe, Bachelor of Arts: Economics, CUM LAUDE Alissa Engel, Doctor of Philosophy: Counselor Educ & Supervision Alizabeth Bronsdon, Certificate: Environ Natural Resources Law Alizabeth Bronsdon, Juris Doctor: Law Alli Soelter, BA in Education: Early Childhood Education: P-3, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Allison Barnwell, Juris Doctor: Law Allison Cutuli, Master of Arts: Sociology Allison Grigonis, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Allison Grigonis, Bachelor of Arts: Japanese, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Allison Howe, Master of Social Work: Social Work Allista Vetter, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry, CUM LAUDE Allista Vetter, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry, CUM LAUDE Alyson Freitag, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Alyssa Enright, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Dance, CUM LAUDE Alyssa Enright, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Alyssa Germscheid, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Alyssa Judd, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Alyssa Otter, Bachelor of Music Education: Music Alyssa Townsend, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Alyssa Woods, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Alyssandra Tobin, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Alyx Chandler, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Amanda Cunningham, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Amanda Cunningham, Certificate: Forensic Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Amanda Cunningham, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Amanda Fox, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Amanda Jennings, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Amanda Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Amanda Parker, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Amanda Stoltz, Master of Arts: Mathematics Amandalee Hager, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Amber Amaya, BS in Business Administration: Finance Amber Laiche, Bachelor of Arts: Dance Amber Rodriguez, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE Amber Tatkenhorst, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Amberlynn Lawson, BA in Education: Elementary Education, CUM LAUDE Amelia Beard, Associate of Arts: General AA Amelia Shields, Bachelor of Arts: History, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Amethyst Westeren, Juris Doctor: Law Amirra Patterson, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre Amy Johns, Juris Doctor: Law Ana Crites, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Anabelle Barangas, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Andrea Baratte, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Andrea Rogalski, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Andrea Williams, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Andreas Eleftheriou, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Andrew Ammons, Bachelor of Arts: Physics Andrew Butcher, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Andrew Frazier, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Andrew Hawkins, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Andrew Hess, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Andrew Johnson, Master of Social Work: Social Work Andrew Kafka, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Andrew Lepeska, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Andrew Mills, BS in Forestry: Forestry, CUM LAUDE Andrew Moisey, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Andrew Oman, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Andrew Thomas, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Andrew Walling, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Andrilu Canubas, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Angela Beatrize Policarpio, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Angela Beatrize Policarpio, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Angelika Mayen, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Aniceto Lemnel Cabuso, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Anna Bradley, Certificate: Epidemiology Anna Danielson, Bachelor of Arts: East Asian Studies Anna Favour, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Anna Marie Elizabeth Cabrera, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Anna Marie Tefora, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Anna Marie Tefora, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Anna Potter, Bachelor of Arts: English, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Anna Potter, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Anna Reely, Master of Arts: Philosophy Anna Schale, Bachelor of Arts: History, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Anna Wilson, Master of Arts: English Annalisa Hawk, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Anne Graham, Doctor of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Annika Gordon, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Anshula Razdan, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Anshula Razdan, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Anthony Flor, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Anthony Lapsansky, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology Anthony Pavkovich, Master of Arts: Enviro Sci Nat Res Journalism Anthony Reed, Juris Doctor: Law Anthony Strickland, Bachelor of Science: Biology Apsara Rodriguez, Master of Science: Business Analytics Arjohn Gill, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Armie Pilara, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Arpita Patel, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Arthur Sykes Jr., Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation, CUM LAUDE Arthur Warren, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Arthur Warren, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity Arthur Warren, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Support Arvie Estigoy, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Asa Hohman, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Ashlesha Khatiwada, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences Ashley Du, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ashley Hilferty, Bachelor of Arts: Physics Ashley Langer, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ashley Lindgren, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Ashley Lindgren, Certificate: Entertainment Management, CUM LAUDE Ashley Machado, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Ashley Nash, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Ashley O'Reilly, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE Ashley Sinclair, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Ashley Sinclair, Certificate: Global Leadership Ashlyn Lawson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Ashlyn Stenerson, BA in Education: Early Childhood Education: P-3 Ashlyn Waldo, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Ashlynn Tyler, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ashton Wilson, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts Ashvarya Sahni, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Ashvarya Sahni, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Asia Chhon, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Asia Chhon, Certificate: Forensic Studies Asia Chhon, Certificate: Global Leadership Asiya Akram, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Aspen Decker, Master of Arts: Linguistics Atlas Mckinley, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Aubrey Enderle, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Aubrey Godbey, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Aubrey Powell, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Audra Hall, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Audra Hall, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Audrey Broffman, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Audrey Little, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology, CUM LAUDE Audrey Little, Bachelor of Science: Medical Laboratory Science, CUM LAUDE Audrey Tri, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE August Eckmann, Master of Science: Business Analytics Augusta Reinhart, Certificate: Migration Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Augustus Ballantine, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management, CUM LAUDE Augustus Ballantine, Certificate: Entertainment Management, CUM LAUDE Autumn Berry, Master of Social Work: Social Work Autumn Shoars, Associate of Arts: General AA Avery Adams, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Azure Stever, Master of Social Work: Social Work B Bailee Doman, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Bailey Durnell, Master of Arts: Political Science Bailey Johnson, BA in Education: Elementary Education, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Bailey Kops, BA in Education: Elementary Education Bailey Regoli, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology, CUM LAUDE Bailey Wohlman, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St Beatriz Gruman, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Beatriz Gruman, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Becca Olson, BA in Journalism: Journalism, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Benjamin Burgess, BS in Forestry: Forestry, CUM LAUDE Benjamin Miller, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Benjamin Park, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Benjamin Stephan, BS in Business Administration: Finance Benjamin Varghese, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Benjamin Winn, Bachelor of Arts: Physics Bethany Legare, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Betsy Rattler, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, CUM LAUDE Bhagyashree Raut, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Bhagyashree Raut, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Bianca Bostrom, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Bianca Bostrom, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Bianca Jensen, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, CUM LAUDE Bianca Jensen, Certificate: Environmental Ethics, CUM LAUDE Bianca Jensen, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy, CUM LAUDE Blair Libby, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut Blair Libby, Master of Science: Environmental Studies Blake Bachant, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Blake Nix, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Blake Sjostrom, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Blazz Wood, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Bonnie Kurien, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Bonnie Long, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Boston Sullivan, Bachelor of Arts: History, CUM LAUDE Bradley Deibert, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Bradley Stein, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Bradley Stein, Certificate: Forensic Studies, CUM LAUDE Brady Brown, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Brandi Brenden, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Brandi Brenden, Certificate: Forensic Studies Brandon Fish, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies Brandon Fulbrook, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Brandy Tenas, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Braydon Deming, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Breanna Florio, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Brendan Howell, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Brendan Thurber-Blaser, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Brenden Connors, Master of Science: Data Science Brenna Hatch, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences Brenna Hatch, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems Brenna Hoffman, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Brenna Hoffman, Master of Science: Business Analytics Brett Zanto, Certificate: Superintendent Leadership Brian Cossey, Associate of Arts: General AA Brian Pinon, Bachelor of Arts: Art, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Brian Singleton, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Brian Stampe, Master of Science: Geosciences Brian Tornabene, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Brian Turner, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Briane Batey, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE Brianna Bal, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Brianna Bal, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE Brianna Crenshaw, Master of Science: Geosciences Brice Hattel Jr., Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Bridger Birdeau, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology Bridger Sanders, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts Bridget Seaton, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Bridgette Spang, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Brietta Russell, Bachelor of Arts: Economics Brinley Vaughan, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Britney Curran, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Brittany Blair, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management, CUM LAUDE Brittany Blair, Certificate of Applied Science: Customer Relations, CUM LAUDE Brittany Porter, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Brittney Dalton, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts Brock Adkins, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Brock Adkins, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Brock Adkins, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Brock Flynn, Certificate: Historic Preservation Brooke Armstrong, Master of Fine Arts: Art Brooke Frazier, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Brooke Johnston, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Brooke Pefley, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience Brooklyn Cunningham, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Brooklyn Cunningham, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Bryanna Deschamps, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Bryant Enaje, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Bryce Rigler, Associate of Arts: General AA, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Bryson Deming, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Byron Sacry, Bachelor of Arts: History C Caelan Cummings, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Caitlin Nogle, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Caitlin Willson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Caleb Forsberg, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Caleb Smith, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Caleb Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Cali Harrison, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts Calli Cucciardi, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Calli Cucciardi, Certificate: Entertainment Management Callie Morris, Certificate: Epidemiology Callie Morris, Master of Public Health: Public Health Calvin Jerde-Belt, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Cambria Grieser, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Camden Anderson, Associate of Science: General AS Cameron Raber, Master of Arts: Mathematics Cameron Yarborough, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology Cami Sellers, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Cammie Pablo, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Campbell Collins, Associate of Arts: General AA Camryn Rhodes, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Cari Maus, Associate of Arts: General AA, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Carissa Lonzisero, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Carlee Johnson, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Carley Carpenter, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Carlo Paolo Ramos, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Carlos Morales, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Carlos Soberanis, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Carly Andlauer, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat Carly Thomas, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Carmela Del Espiritu Santo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Carol Bellin, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Caroline Hamblin, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Caroline Maughan, Bachelor of Science: Biology Caroline Thornberry, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Carolyn Casadonte, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies Carolyn Casadonte, Certificate: Sustainable Ag and Food Systms Carson Cook, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences Casey Brewer, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Casey Kleppel, Master of Science: Geosciences Cassandra Bak, Master of Music: Music Cassandra Barker, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology, CUM LAUDE Cassandra Barker, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Cassandra Lee, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Cassandra Needles, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Cassandra Nelson, Juris Doctor: Law Cassandra Soto, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts Cassidy Rascher, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Catalina McElrath, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art, CUM LAUDE Cate Genshaw, Associate of Arts: General AA Catherine Belista, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Catherine Buck, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Catherine Dutcher, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Catherine Edwards, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Catherine Galang, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE Catherine O'Brien, BA in Education: Elementary Education Cathryn Haberman-Fake, BA in Journalism: Journalism, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Caydon Keller, Juris Doctor: Law Caylyn Villatora, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Cecelia Freese, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Cecilia Bohr, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts Cecilia Mary, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Cecilia Mary, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Celeste Koning, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology, CUM LAUDE Celeste Wissenbach, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Celine Herbenson, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology Chalynne Hajde, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Chandler Lewis, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Chang Yeol Choi, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Charity Atteberry, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership Charl Marie Angeleen Millares, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Charleen Stubbington, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Charleen Stubbington, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Charles Hagel, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Charles McWilliams, Master of Science: Business Analytics Charles Turner, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership Charlie Luther, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Charlie Luther, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Chase Armstrong, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Chase Campbell, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Chasity Foote, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology, CUM LAUDE Chaz Gobert, Certificate of Applied Science: Sales and Marketing Chelsae Larson, Education Specialist: Education Leadership Chelsea Bryant, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, CUM LAUDE Chelsea Kuiper, Certificate: Global Health Chelsea Nichols, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology Chelsea Nichols, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception Chelsey Lewis, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Cherie Hudson, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology Cherie Hudson, Certificate: Forensic Studies Cherrokee Sands, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry Cherryl Berdos, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Cheyanne Hamilton-Stuart, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology Cheyenne Darkow, Associate of Arts: General AA Cheyenne Darkow, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Chia Chi Chang, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, CUM LAUDE Chiao Chien Chen, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Chintan Parikh, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Chiragbhai Aniyali, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Chiragbhai Aniyali, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Chloe Bryson, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Chloe Loeffelholz, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Chloe Loeffelholz, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Chloe Ortega, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Chonghui Ji, Master of Arts: Psychology Christa Street, Master of Arts: Political Science Christian Arp, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Christian Bazzano, Certificate: International Development Stds Christian Dupree, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Christian Pfeifer, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Christian Pfeifer, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Christian Ulibarri, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Christine Pascual, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Christine Pascual, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Christine Thompson, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Christopher Cagle, Bachelor of Arts: Geography Christopher Drewes, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Christopher MacKay, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut Christopher Macasio, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Christopher McLoy, Master of Science: Business Analytics Christopher Nussman, Master of Social Work: Social Work Christopher Schell, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Christopher Vazquez, Bachelor of Music: Music Ciara Taylor, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ciara Taylor, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Cienna Degele, BA in Education: Elementary Education, CUM LAUDE Cierra Anderson, Juris Doctor: Law Cierra Metcalf, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Cindy Farr, Master of Public Health: Public Health Claire Buehler, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Claire Carlson, Master of Science: Environmental Studies Claire Helle, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Claire Howard, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Claire McKenzie, BA in Education: Elementary Education, CUM LAUDE Claire Peterson, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Claire Ramsey, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Claire Shinner, BA in Journalism: Journalism Clara Herman, BS in Business Administration: Finance Clare Cozza, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Clarissa Spain, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Clark Bartlett, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Claudia Petersen, Bachelor of Science: Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Clayton Tallwhiteman, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Cody Davis, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology Cody Herbert, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Cody Magpie, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE Cody Vacca, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Colleen Knutson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Collin Taylor, Juris Doctor: Law Collin Tonkovich, Master of Social Work: Social Work Collin Woodland, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Colton Coffee, Juris Doctor: Law Colton Crismore, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance Colton Gerth, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Colton Hess, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Colton Kyro, Master of Science: Systems Ecology Colton Tollefson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Colton Tollefson, Certificate: Big Data Analytics Connlan Whyte, Certificate: American Indian Law Connlan Whyte, Certificate: Environ Natural Resources Law Connlan Whyte, Juris Doctor: Law Connlan Whyte, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Connor Davis, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Connor Dennis, Bachelor of Music Education: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Connor Dennis, Bachelor of Music: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Connor Dennis, Certificate: Entertainment Management, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Connor Panion, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Connor Southard, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Connor Sumpter, Associate of Arts: General AA Connor Sumpter, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Conran Gunther, Juris Doctor: Law Constance Sinreich, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Constance Sinreich, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Coral Rebana, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Corbin Christiaens, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Cordell Appel, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics, CUM LAUDE Corinne Andrews, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Cort Jensen, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Cortland Erkens, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Cory Thompson, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation Courtney Hawkins, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Courtney Molzhon, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Courtney Stratford, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology Curran Christensen, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Curran Christensen, Certificate: Forensic Studies, CUM LAUDE Czesar Hernandez, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Czesar Hernandez, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy D Dae Hoon Kim, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Dahyun Heo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Dakota Hileman, Associate of Arts: General AA Dallas Burris, Juris Doctor: Law Dalton Duval III, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology Damian Penman, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Damon Cordier, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Dan Muyco, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Dana Bimler, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Dane Schwender, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Daniel Anderson, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut Daniel Bertsch, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Daniel Brown, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Daniel Elsen, Juris Doctor: Law Daniel Horton, Juris Doctor: Law Daniel Lockman, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Daniel Mchugh, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Daniel O'Malley, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Daniel Stockton, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Daniela Garvue, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Daniella Jean Da Jose, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Danielle Axe, Certificate: Global Health Danielle Axe, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Danielle Birney, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Danielle Campbell, Master of Social Work: Social Work Danielle Dodge, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Danielle Esakoff, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Danielle Nelson, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Danielle Standley, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St, CUM LAUDE Danielle Standley, Certificate Technical Studies: Addiction Studies, CUM LAUDE Darra Perdaems, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE Darrel Hunt, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Darrell Sales, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Darshika Parekh, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Darshika Parekh, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy David Beach, Master Business Administration: Business Administration David McCoy, Bachelor of Science: Medical Laboratory Science, SUMMA CUM LAUDE David Mills-Low, Master of Arts: Theatre David Mills-Low, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts David Myers, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, MAGNA CUM LAUDE David Rich, Master of Science: Computer Science David Stalling, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing David Stumhofer, Bachelor of Arts: History Davis Graham, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Dawn Jenson, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Dawson Dillon, BS in Forestry: Forestry Dawson Howe, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Aided Design Dawson Jakober, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Dawson Wahl-Meixner, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech Dawson Wahl-Meixner, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Dawsyn Hastings, Certificate of Applied Science: Business Media Design, CUM LAUDE Deanna Johnson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Deanna Rothwell, Juris Doctor: Law Deborah Bradford, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Deborah Bruce, BA in Education: Elementary Education Deborah Fitzpatrick, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology, CUM LAUDE Deepti Chorath, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Delaney Ditler, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Delaney Thompson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Delaney Wickum, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Denice Justus, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Derek Bouman, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Derek Buerkle, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Derek Graves, Juris Doctor: Law Derek Jones, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance Derek Rowe, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Derek Rowe, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Derek Rowe, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Support, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Derek Schaff, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Derek Sheehan, Master of Arts: Economics Desirae Fauske, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Desiree Altmaier, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Devin Hunt, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Devin Hunt, Bachelor of Science: Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Devin Marconi, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds, CUM LAUDE Devin Marconi, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Devonn Reardon-Sosa, Education Specialist: Counselor Education Devra Ince, Master of Social Work: Social Work Diego Gonzalez, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Diether Paul Quintana, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Dillon Hollis, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology Dillon Sarb, Master of Arts: Political Science Dimitrios Tsolakidis, Juris Doctor: Law Dominic Beccari, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Dominic Noce, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Dominique Holt, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Don Reyes, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Don Reyes, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Donald Kronenberger, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Donita Fatland, Bachelor of Arts: English Donna Tanedo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Douglas Stobie, Bachelor of Arts: Physics, CUM LAUDE Drake Leonard, Bachelor of Science: Biology Drake Leonard, Certificate: Global Leadership Drew Walton, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Dustin O'Connell, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Dusty Duncan, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Dylan Barrera, BS in Business Administration: Finance Dylan Bohbot, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology Dylan Kipp, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Dylan MacLean, Master of Education: Education Leadership Dylan Schmidt, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Dylan Tifft, Bachelor of Science: Medical Laboratory Science E E. May, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Eapen Cherian, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Edward O'Donnell, Juris Doctor: Law Edwin Kerr, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Elaine Chandler, BS in Business Administration: Finance, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Elaine Chandler, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Elaine Chandler, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Elaine Nichols, Juris Doctor: Law Eleanore McManus, Bachelor of Science: Enviro Sci and Sustainability, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Elena Borges, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Eli Brown, Associate of Arts: General AA Elijah Fisher, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Elijah Passwater, BS in Forestry: Forestry, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Elisabeth Marshall, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies Elise Watts, Master of Social Work: Social Work Elisha Caterisano, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Elizabeth Drogan, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Elizabeth Gazzola, Bachelor of Arts: English Elizabeth Gomez, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Elizabeth Latorre, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Elizabeth Williams, Certificate: Epidemiology Elizabeth Williams, Master of Social Work: Social Work Ella Dohrmann, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ella Dohrmann, Certificate: Environmental Ethics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ellecia Bilyeu, Master of Public Health: Public Health Elliot Johnson, BS in Business Administration: Finance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Elsa Godwin, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Emerald Sargent, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Emerson Engstrom, Juris Doctor: Law Emery Stevens, BA in Education: Elementary Education, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Emilia Smith, Certificate: Communicative Sci Dis Leveling, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Emilie Harms, Master of Social Work: Social Work Emily Bolan, Certificate: American Indian Law Emily Bolan, Juris Doctor: Law Emily Cahoon, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Emily Cahoon, Master of Arts: Anthropology Emily Davis, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Emily Dunklee, Certificate: Public Health Emily Erbacher, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Emily Kempe, Master of Social Work: Social Work Emily Kingsfield, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy, CUM LAUDE Emily Lewis, BA in Education: Elementary Education Emily Lynch, Certificate: Entrepreneurship Emily McCulloch, Juris Doctor: Law Emily McCulloch, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Emily Osterli, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Emily Skillman, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Emma Bryson, Associate of Applied Science: Management Emma Dorman, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, CUM LAUDE Emma Dorman, Certificate of Applied Science: Business Media Design, CUM LAUDE Emma Gjullin, Master of Arts: Philosophy Emma Hill, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Emma Jones, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Emma McMullen, Bachelor of Arts: English, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Emma Pfeiffer, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Emmett Stoker, Bachelor of Arts: Economics Enzo Martelli Moya, Master of Science: Forestry Eric Glikbarg, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Eric Palm, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Eric Ryan, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Eric Witmer, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Erica Stubblebine, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Erik Norbie, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Erik Pschernig, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Erika Byrne, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Erika Byrne, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Erin Fitzpatrick, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Erin Haley, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Erin Heard, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Erin Keller, Master of Science: Organismal Biol, Ecol & Evolu Erin Longdon, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Erin Mahaney, Juris Doctor: Law Erin McGarvey, Juris Doctor: Law Erin Ochoa, Associate of Arts: General AA Erin Sargent, BA in Journalism: Journalism, CUM LAUDE Erin Schleusner, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Ernest Tanquieng, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ernesto Jasso II, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Erynn Castellanos, Master of Science: Environmental Studies Estella Grace Viguilla, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ethan Gatlin, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech Ethan Gatlin, Certificate Technical Studies: Green Building Ethan Gatlin, Certificate of Applied Science: Construction Management Ethan Meide, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Ethan Meide, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Eun Soo Yoo, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Eunhwa Park, Master of Music: Music Eunice Sison, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Eva Felio, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Eva Masin, Certificate of Applied Science: Business Media Design, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Evan Gray, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Evelyn Co, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ezekiel Tropila, Bachelor of Arts: English Ezra Snyders, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, CUM LAUDE F Faith Bauer, BA in Education: Elementary Education Faith D'ortenzio, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Farris Rae, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Fiona Bean, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Forrest Graves, Juris Doctor: Law Frahdelyn Salvador, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Frances Connery, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Franchesca Rica Sambile, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Franchesca Royer-Obert, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Francis Caina, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing Frank Frontado, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Frank Frontado, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems Fredrick Bunt, Master of Science: Computer Science G Gabriel Palisoc, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Gabriella Eaton, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Gabrielle Broere, Certificate: Public Policy Gabrielle Broere, Juris Doctor: Law Gabrielle Broere, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Gabrielle Garcia, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception Gabrielle Norconk, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Gabrielle Patterson, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts Gabrielle Plessner, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Gair Pearson, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Garrett Graham, BA in Education: Elementary Education, CUM LAUDE Garrett Waters, Bachelor of Arts: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Garrett Waters, Bachelor of Music: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Gavin Crow, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Gavin Crow, Certificate: Forensic Studies Gavin Greek, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Gavin Robertson Jr., Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Gavin Wisdom, Master of Social Work: Social Work Genevieve Gardner, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Genevieve Krause, Master of Science: Computer Science Genna Mashinchi, Master of Arts: Psychology George Dowson, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics George Dowson, Certificate: Big Data Analytics George Gaines, Doctor of Philosophy: Forest & Conservation Sciences Georgie Ferguson, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology Gerrit Bloemendaal, Bachelor of Arts: Economics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Gi Min, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Glenna Hartman, Master of Science: Parks Tourism Recreation Mgmt Gordon Martin, Bachelor of Music Education: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Gordon Martin, Bachelor of Music: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Grace Kriegh, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE Grace Neal, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, CUM LAUDE Grace Ramos, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Grace Stavich, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Grace Stephens, Bachelor of Science: Biology Graham Worley-Hood, Master of Science: Forestry Grant Cooper, Bachelor of Arts: History Grant Marks, Associate of Arts: General AA Grant McWilliams, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Grant Simmonds, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Graydon Hidalgo, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Graydon Hidalgo, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Grayson Henshaw, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Grayson O'Reilly, Master of Arts: Philosophy Grayson Quigley, BA in Education: Elementary Education Gretchen Donahue, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Gretchen Donahue, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity Gretchen Donahue, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Support Guy Seavey, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Gwendolyn Satterfield, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Gweneviere Sorensen, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting Gweneviere Sorensen, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception Gwenyth Lane, Bachelor of Science: Biology H Hailee Eckman, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance Hailey Burch, Bachelor of Arts: English, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Hailey Gray, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Hailey Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Hailey Mitchell, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Hailey Monaco, BA in Journalism: Journalism, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Hailey Rasmussen, Bachelor of Music Education: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Haley Erickson, Master of Public Health: Public Health Haley Inabnit, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Haley Inabnit, Certificate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Haley VonGoedert, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Haley Wilson, Bachelor of Arts: Physics, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Halle Nurse, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Hana Whisman, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang Hana Whisman, Master of Arts: Linguistics Hanna Kosbab, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Hanna Kosbab, Certificate: Entertainment Management, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Hanna Sailer, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Hannah Alcorn, BA in Education: Elementary Education Hannah Ayesha Loma, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Hannah Hansen, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Hannah Higgins, Juris Doctor: Law Hannah Higgins, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Hannah Higgins, Master of Social Work: Social Work Hannah Hughes, BA in Education: Elementary Education, CUM LAUDE Hannah Johnson, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Hannah Morigeau, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences Hannah Welzbacker, Master of Arts: Enviro Sci Nat Res Journalism Hannah Willstein, Juris Doctor: Law Hannah Young, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Hanniel Lim, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Hans Martin, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Harley Kincheloe, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Harrison Kerth, Juris Doctor: Law Hawon Park, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Hawon Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Hayle Jerke, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting, CUM LAUDE Hayle Jerke, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception, CUM LAUDE Haylie Peaco*ck, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Haylie Peaco*ck, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Hazel Cramer, BA in Journalism: Journalism, CUM LAUDE Hazel Wisniewski, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Heather Manson, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Heather Onion, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Helen Bell-White, Associate of Arts: General AA Helen Margaris, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Helen Russette, Doctor of Philosophy: Public Health Henry DeLuca, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, CUM LAUDE Henry Hamilton, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Hilde Huseby, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Holly Carlsmith, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Holly Houston, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Holly Krenz, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Hong Shen Lee, Master of Science: Business Analytics Hope Vance, Master of Arts: Anthropology Houston Green, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Hunter Ament, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Hunter Doty, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Hunter Heffley, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Hunter Kovash, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Hunter Paulson, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Hunter Schumann, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology Hunter White, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE I Ian Dalzell, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ian FitzGerald, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Ian FitzGerald, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Imee Rose Raterta, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ira Fernandez, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Ira Fernandez, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Isabel Davis, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Isabel Gibson, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Isabel Judice, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Isabel Kruse, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Isabel Snyders, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Isabella Bradley, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Isabella Bradley, Certificate: Digital Marketing, CUM LAUDE Isabella Francavilla, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Isabella Francavilla, Certificate: Forensic Studies, CUM LAUDE Isabella Maag, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry Isabella Weida, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, CUM LAUDE Isaiah Degarmo, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Ismail Baied, Associate of Science: General AS J Jacey Reiter, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Jack Abernathy, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci Jack Perry, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Jack Vanderbilt, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Jack Vanderbilt, Certificate: Environmental Ethics Jackson Jessop, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, CUM LAUDE Jaclyn Bohmer, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, CUM LAUDE Jaclyn Malczewski, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jaclyn Witbrod, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jaclyn Wold, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology Jacob Albright, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology, CUM LAUDE Jacob Bienvenue, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Jacob Bryant, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jacob Deschamps, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Jacob Gorsky, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Jacob Haley, Associate of Arts: General AA Jacob Haley, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Jacob Hansen, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Jacob Hunt, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Jacob Kamps, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jacob Kendall, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Jacob Lamb, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Jacob Link, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Jacob Olson, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jacob Prater, Master of Science: Systems Ecology Jacob Price, BA in Education: Elementary Education Jacob Reller, BS in Forestry: Forestry, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jacob Reller, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jacob Rosling, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Jacob Walmsley, Juris Doctor: Law Jacob Wolfe, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Jacqueline Holt, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Jacqueline Holt, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management Jacqueline Kessler, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Jada Hartman, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, CUM LAUDE Jadd Davis, Certificate: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jadd Davis, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Jade Bosic-Reiniger, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Jade Bosic-Reiniger, Master of Public Health: Public Health Jade Castle, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management Jade Castle, Associate of Applied Science: Hospitality Management Jade Castle, Certificate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts Jade Hager, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Jaden Maharg, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jaime Breisch, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jaime Breisch, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jaime Breisch, Certificate: Northern Rockies Outdoor Lead, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jake Ratermann, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Jakob Palmer, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE James Blair, Bachelor of Arts: English James Bradley, BA in Journalism: Journalism, MAGNA CUM LAUDE James Branch, Master of Science: Wildlife Biology James Garland III, Associate of Arts: General AA James Graves, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter James McGough III, Bachelor of Science: Geography, MAGNA CUM LAUDE James McGough III, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE James McLean, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems James Paulson, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation James Pierce Jr., Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts James Reinier Lino, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy James Sandefur, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts James Standish, Bachelor of Music: Music Jamie Greene, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Jamie Lingenfelter, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Jamie McFarland, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Jamie McFarland, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jan Chloe Limtengco, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jane Best, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Jane Duffy, Certificate Technical Studies: Addiction Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Janessa Mangulabnan, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Janice Gullas, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Janine Ropp, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Janine Ropp, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Janis Nelson, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Jared Gibbs, Bachelor of Arts: Economics, CUM LAUDE Jared Gibbs, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy, CUM LAUDE Jared Gibbs, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE Jaree Mane, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jason Broadwater, Certificate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts Jason Mathews, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Jasper Knutson, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics Jay Dutcher, Juris Doctor: Law Jay Patel, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Jay Patel, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jaydeep Patel, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jayden Bennion, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jayden Loran, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology Jayla Wells, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Jaynee Bohart, Master of Arts: Psychology Jayson Jessop, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Jayson Jessop, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Jayson Santos, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jed Marie Dominguez, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Jed Marie Dominguez, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jeff Smallwood, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Jeffrey Cincoski, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing Jeffrey Hyer, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jeffrey Hyer, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jeffrey Petschl, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Jeffrey Plympton, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Jehu Rueles, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Jehu Rueles, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jemison Harvey Naive, Bachelor of Arts: History Jen Mittelstadt, Master of Social Work: Social Work Jenae Bagby, Master of Education: Education Leadership Jeni Gurney, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, CUM LAUDE Jenise Amestoy, Bachelor of Arts: Economics, CUM LAUDE Jenna Russell, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jennifer Atchico-Shrestha, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Jennifer Bailey, Certificate: Public Administration Jennifer Baker, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Jennifer Breese, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jennifer Cole, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Jennifer Daly, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Jennifer Feltner, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Jennifer Hofer, Certificate: Entrepreneurship Jennifer Hofer, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Jennifer King, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Jennifer Merkel, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jennifer Muyco, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jennifer Rokosch, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Jennifer Tolley, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting Jennifer Tolley, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception Jenny Burgstrom, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Jeraca Tempel, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Jeremiah Ormseth, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, CUM LAUDE Jeremy Burleigh, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Jeremy Halili, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Jeremy Halili, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jerome Rivera Jr, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jessa Ives, Bachelor of Music: Music Jesse Conn, Bachelor of Arts: Economics Jesse Erickson, Juris Doctor: Law Jesse Nee-Vogelman, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Jessi Kopperdahl, Certificate: Forensic Studies Jessica Alden, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Jessica Beers, BA in Education: Elementary Education, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jessica Brown, BA in Radio-TV: Radio-Television Jessica Fuqua, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jessica Hudson, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Jessica Iverson, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Jessica Kearns, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jessica Luedtke, BA in Education: Early Childhood Education: P-3, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jessica McAlister, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Jessica McAlister, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, CUM LAUDE Jessica Norris, Bachelor of Science: Biology Jessie Cunningham, BS in Business Administration: Finance Jessie Cunningham, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Jessie Cunningham, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity Jessie Kwasney, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art Jessika Eiskant, Master of Social Work: Social Work Jillian Downey, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Jinal Shah, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jiseok Lim, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Jitka Klier, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy JoAnna Munro, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, SUMMA CUM LAUDE JoLeah Nicholas, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Dance, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Jocelyn Erickson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Jocelyn Garcia, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Jocelyn Solberg, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Joel Badali, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Joel Black, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Joel Black, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Johanna Chapel, Bachelor of Science: Enviro Sci and Sustainability, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Johanne Arnaldo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy John Bromley, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts John Hartz, Master Business Administration: Business Administration John Hoheim, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy John Miller, Juris Doctor: Law John Nichols, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship John Paul Edge, BA in Journalism: Journalism John Reilly, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology John Reilly, Certificate: Forensic Studies John Thomas, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work John Wood, Master of Social Work: Social Work Johnelle Ditonno, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Jonathan Barge, Juris Doctor: Law Jonathan Brault, BA in Education: Elementary Education, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jonathan Byers, Master of Science: Geography Jonathan Gore, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Jonathan Hogan, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Jonathan Karlen, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Jonathan Richards, Bachelor of Arts: History Jonathan Schmidt, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology, CUM LAUDE Jonathan Stokes Sr., Bachelor of Arts: Classics Jonathan Vineyard, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jonathan Vivas, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Jonkar Arceniega, Master of Education: Education Leadership Jordan Barfuss, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Jordan Bridgman, Juris Doctor: Law Jordan Carr, Master of Social Work: Social Work Jordan Clark, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech Jordan Clark, Certificate Technical Studies: Green Building Jordan Clark, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Jordan Dew, Associate of Science: General AS, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Jordan Panarella, Associate of Arts: General AA Jordan Panarella, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Jordan Schroeder, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Jordan Stuber, Bachelor of Arts: Dance, CUM LAUDE Jordan Stuber, Certificate: Entertainment Management, CUM LAUDE Jordan Sullivan, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Jordyn Sartorie, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Josef Helton, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Joseph Babros, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Joseph Dehnert, Master of Science: Geography Joseph Goff, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Joseph Gresham, Juris Doctor: Law Joseph Gresham, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Joseph Kelly, Bachelor of Arts: Physics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Joseph Patrick Riordan, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, CUM LAUDE Joseph Stockdill, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics Josh Abrahamson, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Joshua Brown, Master of Public Health: Public Health Joshua Cobb, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Joshua Hause, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds Joshua Horton, Bachelor of Arts: Dance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Joshua Lundin, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences Joshua McCarthy, Associate of Science: General AS Joshua Osborne, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Joshua Pitt, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Joshua Rosenau, Master of Arts: Interdisciplinary Studies Joshua Smith, Bachelor of Arts: German, CUM LAUDE Joshua Soriano, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry Jourdan Wood, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Jourdan Wood, Certificate: Forensic Studies Joy Ann Rea, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Joy Barber, Certificate: American Indian Law Joy Barber, Juris Doctor: Law Joy Mojica, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Juan Victor Limtengco, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Judy Oraa, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Julia Bezio, Certificate: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St Julia Cameron, Master of Arts: Psychology Julia Houston, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Julia Ronney, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Julian Emond, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Juliana Lutz, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds, CUM LAUDE Julianna Musumeci, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies Julie Boehm, Master of Arts: English Julie Freschi, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Julie Kessel, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Julien Fitzstrawn, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, CUM LAUDE Jung Hwan Lee, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Jung Hwan Lee, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Justice Root, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, CUM LAUDE Justin Hotaling, Associate of Science: General AS, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Justin Neely, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Justin Ransom-Redeen, Juris Doctor: Law Justin Ruby, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE K Kaaumoana Ahina Jr., Associate of Arts: General AA Kaden Shuman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Kaeanna Thatcher, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Kaedin Rosling, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Kaedin Rosling, Certificate: Entertainment Management, CUM LAUDE Kaelyn Hanson, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kaitlin Hopingardner, Master of Arts: Political Science Kaitlin Perkins, Certificate: Water-Energy-Food Nexus Kaitlin Perkins, Master of Science: Systems Ecology Kaitlin Pugh, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Kaitlyn Christopher, Bachelor of Arts: English Kaitlyn Torgerson, BA in Journalism: Journalism Kajun Schmaus, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Kajun Schmaus, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity Kajun Schmaus, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Support Kalahikiola Esser, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry, CUM LAUDE Kallee Wilson, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Kalob Baesen, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kamilla Tanaka, Associate of Science: General AS Kammy Meyers, Certificate: Principal Leadership K-12 Kara Picciolo, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Kara Wissenbach, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Karen De La Luz Martinez, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Karen De La Luz Martinez, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, CUM LAUDE Karen De La Luz Martinez, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management, CUM LAUDE Karen De La Luz Martinez, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy, CUM LAUDE Karen Richards, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology Karlee Gebhardt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Karlee Schmidt, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Karli Jackson, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Karlyn Roberts, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, CUM LAUDE Karysa Rugado, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology Kassandra Boshae, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry Katalyn Lindberg, Juris Doctor: Law Kate Paskievitch, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, CUM LAUDE Kate Paskievitch, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Kate-Lyn Compton, Associate of Science: General AS Katelyn Kempa, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Katelyn Kempa, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems Katelyn Michell, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Katelyn Sly, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Katelyn Smigaj, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Katelyn Wolf, Bachelor of Arts: English Katherine Browne, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Katherine Fischer, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Katherine Hill, Master of Arts: Enviro Sci Nat Res Journalism Katherine Kolwicz, Master of Arts: Anthropology Kathleen Connelly, Certificate: Wilderness Management Kathleen Hill, Doctor of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Kathryn Peterson, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech Kathryn Peterson, Certificate Technical Studies: Green Building Kathryn Peterson, Certificate of Applied Science: Construction Management Kathryn Puczkowskyj, Master of Science: Business Analytics Kati Barreiros, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, CUM LAUDE Katie Ballweber, Associate of Applied Science: Management Katie Ballweber, Associate of Arts: General AA Katie Benson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, CUM LAUDE Katie Benson, Certificate: Health Communication, CUM LAUDE Katie Lindner, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Katie Lindner, Certificate: Forensic Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Katjana Stutzer, Master of Arts: Communication Studies Katrina Himmelreich, Bachelor of Science: Geography, CUM LAUDE Katrina Himmelreich, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Katrina Liston, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Katrina Liston, Certificate: Entertainment Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Katrina Liston, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Katrina Morgan, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Kaulin Freudenthal, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, CUM LAUDE Kavi Mitchell, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Kayla Ballou, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Kayla Bruce, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kayla Graf, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Kayla Grinsell, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Kayla Pomeroy, Associate of Arts: General AA Kayla Schmidt, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training Kaylee Kronsperger, Bachelor of Science: Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kaylee Wommack, Bachelor of Science: Biology Kayley Olean, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kaysha Eldred, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Keilah Everts, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Keith Jr. Rongstad Jr., Master of Arts: Sociology Keith Moore, Bachelor of Arts: Biology Kelby Grotbo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Kelcey Daily, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences Kelcie Murphy, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds Keliegh Borchers, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Kellen Donahue, Master of Science: Computer Science Kelley O'Toole, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Kelli Million, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology Kelly Brown, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation Kelly Davis, Master of Arts: Psychology Kelly Franklin, Doctor of Philosophy: Systems Ecology Kelly Sandford, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Kelly Thom, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology Kelsea Harris-Capuano, Master of Arts: Enviro Sci Nat Res Journalism Kelsey Davis-Sullivan, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Kelsey Dayton, Juris Doctor: Law Kelsey Deschamps, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences Kelsey Deschamps, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Kelsey Giubbini, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Kelsey Noble, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kelsey Noble, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kelsey Stay, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kelsi Grinde, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, CUM LAUDE Ken Bumke, Master of Social Work: Social Work Kendall Seibel, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Kendra Hendrickson, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Kendyl Freeny, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Kenley Crisp, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Kenley Fields, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Kenna Karjala, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kenna Karjala, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kenna Snedigar, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing Kenndle Sierer, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, CUM LAUDE Kennedy Salonen, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Kenneth Sagami, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Kensey Mikkelsen, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Keri Nauman, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Ketch Jacobson, Bachelor of Science: Biology Kevin Deitle, Doctor of Philosophy: International Education Leader Kevin Griffith, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kevin Griffith, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kevin Griffith, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Support, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kevin Maher, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Kevin Ness, Juris Doctor: Law Kevin Peel, Bachelor of Arts: English Kevin Stevens Jr., Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts Kiah Venzon, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Kian Speck, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kian Speck, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kiana McClure, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kianna Chandler, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Kimberly Bolhuis, Master of Science: Geosciences Kimberly Earhart, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Kimberly Wein, Juris Doctor: Law Kinjal Desai, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Kinjal Desai, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Kiplin Taber, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Kirk Katseanes, Certificate: Public Health Kirk Katseanes, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Knute Nelson, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science Kobe Sagami, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, CUM LAUDE Kodi Baldwin, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Kody Neill, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Kolton Baker, Bachelor of Music: Music, CUM LAUDE Kortney Sims, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kory Talcott, Master of Science: Geosciences Kristen Wallis, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Kristi Moore, Master of Science: Business Analytics Kristin Blackler, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Kristin Geer, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology Kristin Geer, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception Kristine Enaje, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Kristopher Short, Doctor of Philosophy: Toxicology Krystal Murphy, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Kunal Patel, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Kunal Patel, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Kwanele Ngema, Certificate of Applied Science: Business Media Design, CUM LAUDE Kya Hover, Bachelor of Science: Biology Kylar Clifton, Juris Doctor: Law Kylar Clifton, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Kyle Brester, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Kyle Gardiner, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Kyle Knaff, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Kyle Langley, Master of Arts: Anthropology Kyle Parker, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kyle Shiemke, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Kyle Ward, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kylee Beccari, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, CUM LAUDE Kyleen Dolan, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Kylie Brier- Burlingham, BA in Education: Early Childhood Education: P-3, CUM LAUDE Kylie Hoedel, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St Kylie Mohr, Master of Arts: Enviro Sci Nat Res Journalism Kylie Sadat, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, CUM LAUDE Kylie Sadat, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Kylie Steiner, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Kylie Stokes, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology, CUM LAUDE Kylin Rosling, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Kyndra Haller, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience Kyron Tuck, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Kyrstin Hagins, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Kyson Wilson, Bachelor of Science: Biology L Laishia Roth, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Landon Magee, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Lane Hanson, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Lani Mobley, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, CUM LAUDE Lani Mobley, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management, CUM LAUDE Larissa Fitzpatrick, Master of Arts: English Larissa Fitzpatrick, Master of Arts: Sociology Larissa Sweet, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Lars Kvaalen, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies Laura Grutsch, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Laura Newby, Associate of Arts: General AA Laura Russell, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Laura Stevens, Master of Science: Geosciences Lauren Amongero, Juris Doctor: Law Lauren Anderson, Certificate: Entertainment Management Lauren Anderson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Lauren D'Angelo, Bachelor of Arts: English Lauren D'Angelo, Certificate: Forensic Studies Lauren McGill, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Lauren Mills, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Lauren Mills, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Lauri Boutte, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Lauro Villegas Jr, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Lauro Villegas Jr, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Layla Hall, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Lea Graham, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St Leah Ling, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Lee Adler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Leilani Gardipee, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Lenee Marjerison III, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Leonard Ormseth, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Leslie Bermes, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Leslie Dickerson, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Lev Darkhovsky, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Levi Sublett, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Levi Terry, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, CUM LAUDE Lexi Duce, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Lexis Lyle, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Leyton Quinn, Bachelor of Music Education: Music Liam Hauck, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Liam Hauck, Certificate: Global Leadership Liam Mayer, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Liana Woodward, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Libby Steigers, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, CUM LAUDE Lili Pongracz-Bartha, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Lili Pongracz-Bartha, Bachelor of Science: Enviro Sci and Sustainability, CUM LAUDE Lili Pongracz-Bartha, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE Lili Pongracz-Bartha, Certificate: Northern Rockies Outdoor Lead, CUM LAUDE Liliana Acosta, BA in Journalism: Journalism Liliana Acosta, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Lily Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts, CUM LAUDE Linda Lopez, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Linda Mercer, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Linda Schimming, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Lindsay Garpestad, Juris Doctor: Law Lindsay Mullineaux, Juris Doctor: Law Lindsay Whalen, Juris Doctor: Law Lindsey Bird, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Lindsey Ladouceur, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Lindsey Lannes, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Lindsy Rasmussen, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Lisa Higgason, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Lisa Kinnard, BA in Education: Elementary Education, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Lisa Morgan, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Lisa Spang, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Lisa York, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology, CUM LAUDE Liza Donier, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Liza Donier, Certificate: Digital Marketing, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Liza Donier, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Logan Robinette, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry, CUM LAUDE Logan Thurman, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology London Walsh, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Lonnie Murphy, Master of Public Health: Public Health Loraine Cruz, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Loran Fairhurst, Bachelor of Arts: English Lorena Wilkinson, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, CUM LAUDE Lori-Ann Tierney, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Lori-Ann Tierney, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Louisa Lopez, Bachelor of Arts: History Lovelle Mendoza, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Lucia Sayer, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Lukas Bohlander, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Lukas Lindeman, Associate of Arts: General AA Lukas Millward, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Luke Boyd, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts Luke McCarthy, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training Luke Nicholson, BA in Journalism: Journalism Luke Rymniak, Master of Science: Forestry Lyn Feisthamel, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Lyndee Nikkila, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Lyra Annie Sarceno, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Lysette Oquendo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy M Mackenzie Haldi, Bachelor of Arts: Art, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Mackenzie Stiff, Master of Social Work: Social Work Mackenzie Tilleman, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Mackenzie Tilleman, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Mackenzie Tilleman, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Maddison Wright, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Madeleine Padon, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Madeline Broom, BA in Journalism: Journalism, CUM LAUDE Madeline Broom, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, CUM LAUDE Madeline Colson, Master of Social Work: Social Work Madeline Damon, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Madeline Damon, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Madeline Del Guerra, Associate of Arts: General AA, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Madeline Keast, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Madelyn Naugle, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Madelyn Nickerson, BA in Education: Elementary Education, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Madison Atlas, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Madison Baroch, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Madison Carr, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Madison McLaughlin, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Madison Miller, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry Madison Mueller, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Madison Reichelt, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Madison Reichelt, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Madison Reichelt, Bachelor of Science: Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Madison Reichelt, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Madison Seipp, BA in Journalism: Journalism, CUM LAUDE Madison Siebenaler, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training Madison Stone, BA in Journalism: Journalism Maelyn Kisthard, Associate of Arts: General AA Magalloway Gammons, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Magalloway Gammons, Bachelor of Science: Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Maggie Bornstein, Bachelor of Arts: African-American Studies, CUM LAUDE Maja Pedersen, Doctor of Philosophy: Public Health Makkie Haller, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Makkie Haller, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Mallory Hylton, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Manoj Battar, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Manon Barre, Bachelor of Arts: Linguistics Mar Lu Martinez, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Maral Moatazedian, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Marco Salvo, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Marcus Lynch, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Marcus Lynch, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Margaret Fadoir, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, CUM LAUDE Margaret Hong, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Margaret Junkermier, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Margaret Junkermier, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, CUM LAUDE Margaret Junkermier, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management, CUM LAUDE Margaret Magee, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Margaret Magee, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Margaret Zook, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Margie Knapp, Bachelor of Science: Geography, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Margie Knapp, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Marguerite Burghardt, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Maria Carousel Quijano, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Maria Carousel Quijano, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Maria Cecilia Zorina Rebano, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Maria Isabelli Hipol, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Maria Stults, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Mariah Apedaile, BS in Business Administration: Finance Mariah Bone, Bachelor of Science: Biology Mariah Johnson, Juris Doctor: Law Marias Blundell, Bachelor of Arts: History Marie Kafton, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Marifel Magno, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Marifel Magno, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Marin Plemmons, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Marissa Koke, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts Mark Gerald Abuedo, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Mark Gerald Abuedo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Mark Limb, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Mark Ong, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Mark Padillo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Mark Pearson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Mark Zamora, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Marlaina Turley, Bachelor of Science: Biology Marley Merchen, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Marselina Whiteman, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation Marsha Babington, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Marsha Babington, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Mary Anderson, Master of Science: Business Analytics Mary Ann Navasquez- Salvatore, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Mary Ann Navasquez- Salvatore, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Mary Auld, Master of Arts: Enviro Sci Nat Res Journalism Mary Fahlman, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, CUM LAUDE Mary Super, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Mary Winter, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Mary-Ellen Reyna, Master of Science: Forestry Maryam Norton, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Mason Corcoran, Associate of Arts: General AA Mason Hutchinson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Mason Hutchinson, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE Mason Perry, Doctor of Philosophy: Geosciences Mastan Vali Shaik, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Matthew Basque, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting, CUM LAUDE Matthew Cunningham, Master of Science: Forestry Matthew Hunter, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Matthew Monroe, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Matthew Park, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Matthew Prior, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Matthew Sanford, Master of Arts: Anthropology Matthew Soriano, Bachelor of Arts: English Matthew Sydor, Doctor of Philosophy: Biomedical Sciences Matthew Tarkalson, Bachelor of Arts: Art Matthew Woldstad, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech Matthew Woldstad, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Matthew Zacharias, Associate of Arts: General AA, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Matthew Zacharias, Bachelor of Arts: History, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Maura Ganz, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Max Gibson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Max Gibson, Certificate: Big Data Analytics Max Wiese, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech Max Wiese, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Maxwell Anderson, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Maxwell Hamberger, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Maya Dahlgren, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, MAGNA CUM LAUDE McCall Burns, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE McCall Burns, Certificate: Environmental Ethics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE McKenna Jones, BS in Business Administration: Finance, CUM LAUDE McKenna Jones, Bachelor of Arts: Economics, CUM LAUDE McKenna Jones, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE Mckenna Stahlberg, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Mckenna Stahlberg, Certificate: Forensic Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Mckenzie Smith, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Mckenzie Smith, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Mckinley Biddulph, Certificate of Applied Science: Business Media Design, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Meagan McKinnon, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Meaghan Bailey, Juris Doctor: Law Meaghan Gaul, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Meenakshi Mann, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Megan Bradshaw, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management Megan Bradshaw, Certificate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts Megan Hazen, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Megan Johnson, BA in Journalism: Journalism, CUM LAUDE Megan Miller, Specialist School Psychology: School Psychology Megan Nelson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Megan Nelson, Master of Social Work: Social Work Megan Schoenen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Meghan Jonas, BA in Journalism: Journalism, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Meghan St Germain, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Melissa Casey, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Melody Hollar, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Mercedes Bawden, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Meredith Sena, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Merriman Hemming, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Michael Cohen, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Michael Hattlestad, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Michael Heath, BS in Business Administration: Finance Michael Ireland Belport, Associate of Arts: General AA Michael Kinsella, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology Michael LaRoche, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Michael Matthews, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, CUM LAUDE Michael McKelligott Jr., Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Michael Miller, BA in Journalism: Journalism, CUM LAUDE Michael Morris, Master of Arts: Mathematics Michael Mulroy, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Michael Oguine, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Michael Sillano, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Michael Tuason, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Michael Whitley-Layton, Certificate of Applied Science: Welding Technology Michelle Cruz, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Michelle Miller, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Michelle Postma, Master of Fine Arts: Art Michelle Simpson, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders Michelle Sweeney, Bachelor of Music: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Michelle Williams, Master of Arts: Sociology Mick Van den Bos Sr., Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Mikayla Furrow, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Mikayla Kreitinger, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies, CUM LAUDE Mikayla Thomas, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, CUM LAUDE Mikelle Dacus, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing Miles Jochem, Master of Arts: English Miles Jochem, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Miles Scheuering, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Miles Scheuering, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Mimi Eiden, BA in Journalism: Journalism Miranda Gramling, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Miranda Henrich, Master of Arts: Communication Studies Miranda Keenan, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Mitchell Bailey, Master of Music: Music Mitchell Eimer, Associate of Arts: General AA Mitchell Reynolds, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Mitchell Reynolds, Certificate: Global Leadership Mitchell Roberts, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Mohsen Tabibian, Doctor of Philosophy: Mathematics Molly Jessop, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Molly Jessop, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Molly Lammers, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Molly Putnam, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Molly Putnam, Bachelor of Arts: History, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Molly Stammer, Certificate: American Indian Law Molly Stammer, Juris Doctor: Law Morgan Bartsch, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Morgan Bartsch, Certificate: Big Data Analytics Morgan Curtin, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Morgan Davis, Associate of Applied Science: Management, CUM LAUDE Morgan Heimbigner, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Morgan Long, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Morgan Meatovich, Bachelor of Arts: Biology Morgan Nydam, Bachelor of Arts: Art, CUM LAUDE Morgan Simkins, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Mykal Tolliver, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Myna Katrina Calangi, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Myranda Depner, Bachelor of Arts: Japanese N Nadine Cooper, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Najelly Sanchez, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, CUM LAUDE Nancy Berg, Master of Social Work: Social Work Naomi Updike, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Nash O'Hara, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Nat Warford, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics, CUM LAUDE Natalie Martin, Bachelor of Music Education: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Natalie Martin, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Natalie Morgan, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Natalie Temple, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Natalye Myers, Master of Arts: Education Natasha Martin, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Nate Bender, Master of Science: Resource Conservation Nathan Barton, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Nathan Caldwell, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Nathan George, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Nathan George, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy, CUM LAUDE Nathan Graves, BA in Education: Elementary Education Nathan Greeneisen, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, CUM LAUDE Nathan Miller, Bachelor of Science: Medical Laboratory Science, CUM LAUDE Nathan Munn, Master of Public Health: Public Health Nathan Riley, BS in Forestry: Forestry Nathaniel Hagen, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts Nathaniel Miller, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Nathaniel Peterson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Neil Beyer, Master of Education: International Education Leader Neil Tredray, Bachelor of Arts: History, CUM LAUDE Neiman Snetzer, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, CUM LAUDE Nic Jellison, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Nicholas Betz, BS in Forestry: Forestry Nicholas Carbonell, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry, CUM LAUDE Nicholas Costa, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance Nicholas Costa, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training Nicholas Langer, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Nicholas Shepard, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Nicholas Sun Child, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry Nichole Andriolo, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Nickolas Wagenius, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Nicolas Crepeau, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Nicolas Gravley, Bachelor of Science: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Nicolas Kemp, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences Nicolas Munoz, Bachelor of Science: Geography, CUM LAUDE Nicolas Munoz, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Nicole Ballard, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Nicole Ballard, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Nicole Cukale, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Nicole Garcia, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Nicole Gomez, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Nikki Gabrielsen, Master of Science: Business Analytics Nikki Manning, Doctor of Philosophy: Anthropology Nikolas Linden, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Nina Geraldine Yu, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Noah Belanger, Bachelor of Arts: English, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Noah Clayton, Master of Science: Geosciences Noah Grabe, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Noah Steckley, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Noelle Annonen, BA in Journalism: Journalism, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Noelle Annonen, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Noelle Senner, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Norah Cook, Certificate: Environmental Education Norah Cook, Master of Science: Environmental Studies Nycole Henes, Master of Social Work: Social Work O Olivia Hamblin, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Olivia Quintero, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Olivia Quintero, Bachelor of Arts: Music, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Olivia Vanni, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, CUM LAUDE Olivia Vanni, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Omar Hicks, Master of Arts: Anthropology Onaida Francisco, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Onaida Francisco, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Orlando Agni Jr, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Orlando Agni Jr, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Orrin Black, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Orrin Black, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity Orrin Black, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Support Oscar Kronenberger, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE P Paige King, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Paige Morkrid, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders Paige Morkrid, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Paige Rakoz, BA in Education: Elementary Education, CUM LAUDE Pallavi Chopade, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Pallavi Chopade, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Parto Mahmoudi, Master of Science: Data Science Patrick Boise, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Patrick Boise, Bachelor of Arts: Economics, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Patrick Boise, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Patrick Flanagan, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Patrick Kozemski, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Patrick Kozemski, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Patrick O'Connell, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Patrick Valentine, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Paul Jindrich, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Paul Richardson, Certificate: Principal Leadership K-12 Paulee Small, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Payton Lefthand, Associate of Arts: General AA Payton Miller, BA in Education: Elementary Education, CUM LAUDE Payton Stoner, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Peggy Wen, Master of Fine Arts: Art Penny Wertenberger, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Peter Donati, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Peter Kolokotrones, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Peter Matt, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Peter Tattory, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Peter Williams, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology Peter Yould, Juris Doctor: Law Peter Zimmerman, Master of Arts: Enviro Sci Nat Res Journalism Phil Noel Concepcion, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Philip Little, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Pia Karisma Nebres, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Piper Lind, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Piper Smith, Bachelor of Arts: History, CUM LAUDE Prasannalakshmi Nagesh, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Pratik Patel, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Priti Balodi, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Priti Balodi, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Q Qwinn Lulis, Associate of Arts: General AA, MAGNA CUM LAUDE R Rachel Berger, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Rachel Brosten, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE Rachel Cebull, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Rachel Chinikaylo, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Rachel Cox, Bachelor of Arts: Art, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Rachel Danielson, Master of Education: Education Leadership Rachel Miles, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Rachel Podell-Eberhardt, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Rachel Schafer, Master of Arts: Sociology Rachel Wagner, Juris Doctor: Law Rahila Tanvir, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Rajiv Bhartari, Doctor of Philosophy: Forest & Conservation Sciences Rakel Tangvald, Bachelor of Arts: Dance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Randy Reynolds, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Raven McMurry, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Ravyn Scott, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Rayce Compton, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Raylyn Joven, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Rayshia Roberts, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry Reagan Wanner, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Rebecca Hasenyager, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Rebecca Jacobson, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Rebecca Pigott, Master of Arts: English Rebecca Rust, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Rebecca Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Biology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Rebekah Burton, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Rebekah Engelland, Master of Arts: Anthropology Rebekah Jenkins, Bachelor of Arts: English Reed Ellsworth, Bachelor of Music: Music, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Reed Puc, Master of Arts: English Reed Traynor, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Reema Najjar, Juris Doctor: Law Reggie Herbert, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Remington Christopher O'Conlough, Bachelor of Arts: History Remy Orrantia, Juris Doctor: Law Remy Orrantia, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Ren Freeman, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut Renee Maynard, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Renee Ross, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Renee Running Rabbit, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Rhiannon Reddoor, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art, CUM LAUDE Rhodora Galang, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ria Rosier, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Richard Pestillos, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Richard Pomerhn, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Richard Silverman-King, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience Riley Berry, BA in Education: Elementary Education Riley Jones, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre Riley Marsden, Associate of Science: General AS Riley Mentel, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Riley Sletten, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Riley Sletten, BS in Business Administration: Finance, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Rita Lang, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Rizelle Valera-Dacquel, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Robert Gee, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Robert Hauck III, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Robert Joki, Juris Doctor: Law Robert Massey, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Robert Nagel, Master of Arts: Political Science Robert Nelson, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Robert Nelson, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy Robert Rowe III, BS in Business Administration: Finance Robin Chernoff, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Robin Rank, Certificate: Water-Energy-Food Nexus Robin Rank, Master of Science: Systems Ecology Roger Fernandez, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Roger Wentzell, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ron Cutab, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ronald Benitez, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ronnel Goss, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work Rory Anderson, Bachelor of Music Education: Music, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Rose Sweeney, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Roselle Joanne Tarranza, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Roxanne Lim, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Royce Judd, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology Ruby Roberts, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Dance Ruchi Hothi, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Ruchi Hothi, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ryan Cancroft, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Ryan Caron, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish Ryan Cote, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies Ryan Dufresne, Bachelor of Arts: Global Humanities & Religions Ryan Hamilton, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Ryan Hoppe, Associate of Arts: General AA, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ryan McCann, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Ryan McHugh, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Ryan McKinley, BA in Journalism: Journalism Ryan Miskiv, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Ryan Mulcahy, Master of Public Health: Public Health Ryan Sandau, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ryan Sandau, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ryan Sandau, Certificate: Computer Programming, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ryan Sandau, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ryan Sedgley, Associate of Science: General AS Ryder Rice, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Rylee Walter, Master of Arts: Communication Studies Ryley Ritchey, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ryley Siclair, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE S Salisha Old Bull, Bachelor of Arts: Art Salvador Tan, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sam Pannoni, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Sam Steiner, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, CUM LAUDE Samantha Getty, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Samantha Hege, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, CUM LAUDE Samantha Hilliard, Master of Social Work: Social Work Samantha Hofland, Master of Arts: Anthropology Samantha McFarland, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Samantha Russell, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology Samantha Tracy, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Samantha Varner, BA in Education: Elementary Education Samantha Wolf, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, CUM LAUDE Sami Sykes, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Sami Sykes, Certificate: Forensic Studies Sami Sykes, Certificate: Global Leadership Sammie Bia, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Samuel Boudreau, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Samuel Jones, Bachelor of Arts: History, CUM LAUDE Samuel Limegrover, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Samuel Milyko, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology Samuel Schonsberg, Bachelor of Arts: Physics, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Samuel Tillinghast, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies Samuel Tollett, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Samuel Wicker, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology Sandra Ashley, Master Interdisciplinary Stds: Interdisciplinary Studies Sandra Gardner, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Sandra Gardner, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sangmin Lee, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Sangmin Lee, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Santhiana Uwimana, Associate of Arts: General AA Sara Bigelow, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Sara Diggins, BA in Journalism: Journalism, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sara Hulbert, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Sara Killeen, Master of Arts: Mathematics Sara Odenthal, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, CUM LAUDE Sara Rhynard, Associate of Science: General AS Sarah Alstadter, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Sarah Ballou, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Sarah Conkle, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Sarah D'Alton, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sarah D'Alton, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sarah Eiden, Master of Science: Resource Conservation Sarah Haight, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Sarah Harrell, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Sarah Kesler, Associate of Arts: General AA, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sarah Kesler, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sarah Masarik, Education Specialist: Education Specialist Sarah Palakovich, Juris Doctor: Law Sarah Peters, Associate of Arts: General AA Sarah Peters, Certificate of Applied Science: Hospitality Management Sarah Popp, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Sarah Schroeder, BA in Education: Elementary Education, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Sarah Sriraman, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Sarah Sriraman, Certificate: Environmental Ethics, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Sarah Stafford, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sarah Stafford, Master of Public Health: Public Health Sarah Turner, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing Sarah Walling, Master of Science: Computer Science Sarah Warren, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology, CUM LAUDE Sarah Warren, Certificate: Forensic Studies, CUM LAUDE Sarah Weerstra, Juris Doctor: Law Sarah Wells, Bachelor of Science: Biology Saray Martinez Diaz, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology, CUM LAUDE Saud Almotaery, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Savanna Robinson, BA in Journalism: Journalism, CUM LAUDE Sayde Reeves, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Schalene Kraft, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Schaonna Dowell, Juris Doctor: Law Scott Andrews, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Scott Johnson, Juris Doctor: Law Scott McKay, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Scott Mchodgkins, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Scott Payne, Master of Arts: Mathematics Sean Christensen, Juris Doctor: Law Sean Meehan, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre Seneca Glenn, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders Sergei Pikalov, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Sesar Bonilla, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish Seth Abramson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Seth Bonilla, Certificate: American Indian Law Seth Bonilla, Juris Doctor: Law Seth Kitchin, BS in Business Administration: Finance Seth Warnick, Associate of Arts: General AA Shailee Woodard, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology Shaina Ore, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Shane Cox, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Shane Cox, Certificate: Entertainment Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Shane Enzensperger, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, CUM LAUDE Shane Fancler, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci Shane Lutz, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre Shane St. Onge, Juris Doctor: Law Shannara McDunn, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Shannell Blanken, BS in Business Administration: Finance Shannon Bosch, Associate of Arts: General AA, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Shannon Bosch, Certificate Technical Studies: Addiction Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Shannon Roybal, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Shanon Williams, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sharlyn Lee, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sharon Atienza, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sharon Myers, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Shauni Seccombe, Certificate: Environmental Education Shauni Seccombe, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut Shauni Seccombe, Master of Science: Environmental Studies Shawn Kearney, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, CUM LAUDE Shayna Albright, BA in Education: Elementary Education Shayna Schildt, Master of Education: Education Leadership Shelby Anaya, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Shelby Cole, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies Shelby Cole, Certificate: Health Communication Shelby Cole, Master of Science: Cell, Molecular, Microbial Bio Shelby Danna, Juris Doctor: Law Shelby Danna, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Shenoah Curley Wildshoe, Bachelor of Arts: Dance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sherri Henckel, Bachelor of Arts: Geography Shirley John, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Shirley John, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Shweta Dhumak, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sidney Thompson, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sierra Hunnewell, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management, CUM LAUDE Sierra Hunnewell, Certificate of Applied Science: Accounting Fundamentals, CUM LAUDE Sierra Hunnewell, Certificate of Applied Science: Customer Relations, CUM LAUDE Sierra Streuli, Master of Arts: Sociology Simon Rooney, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Siobhan Harrity, Master of Science: Environmental Studies Sky Gennette, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Skyler Genazzi, Bachelor of Music Education: Music, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sofia Broffman, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Sonia Maria Kinker, Doctor of Philosophy: Forest & Conservation Sciences Sophia Echeverio, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Sophia Jensen, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Sophia Loehde, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sophia Loehde, Certificate: Forensic Studies, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Sophia Stiles, Certificate: Public Health Administration Sophie Pontikis, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE Spencer Nicholson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Spencer Sucha, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology, CUM LAUDE Spencer Whitaker, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Spencer Zerba, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Stacia Hill, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing Stanley Underwood, BS in Forestry: Forestry Stefan Olson, Master of Arts: English Stefanie Borda-Junco, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Stephanie Lourdes Cruz, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Stephanie Markin, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Stephen Blotsky, BS in Business Administration: Accounting, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Stephen Donnellon, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Stephen Donnellon, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Stephen Martin Jr., Bachelor of Arts: History, CUM LAUDE Stephen Nelson, Master of Social Work: Social Work Stephen Tuttle, Associate of Science: General AS Steven Buxbaum, Master of Arts: Linguistics Steven Waddle, BA in Education: Elementary Education, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Stevonie Freund, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Sucheta Karoor, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Sucheta Karoor, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sueanne Stewart, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics Sully Magee, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Sunha Park, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Sunha Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Sunshine Mohler, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, CUM LAUDE Suzanne Barnes, Juris Doctor: Law Suzanne Harrison, Certificate: Public Policy Suzanne Harrison, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Suzanne Johnstone, Master of Arts: Education Sydnee Schwendeman, Certificate: Epidemiology Sydney Lang, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies, CUM LAUDE Sydney Lang, Certificate: Global Leadership, CUM LAUDE T Tabitha McElwain, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting, CUM LAUDE Taiyler Lindsey, Juris Doctor: Law Talia Randle, Bachelor of Arts: Dance, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Talia Randle, Certificate: Global Leadership, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Tamara Martin, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Tami Caton, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Tania Johnsey, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Tanner Gryder, BA in Journalism: Journalism Tanner Gryder, Bachelor of Arts: Global Humanities & Religions Tanner Humphries, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Taryn Quayle, Master of Education: Education Leadership Tatiana Millett Jauck, Bachelor of Arts: German Taylen Lytle, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation Taylor Bushey, Bachelor of Music: Music, CUM LAUDE Taylor Gregory, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Taylor Gregory, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Taylor Gregory, Certificate: Migration Studies, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Taylor Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Taylor Layton, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, CUM LAUDE Taylor Miranda, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences Taylor Olson, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Taylor Russell, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Taylor Stoeger, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Taylor Ward, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology Taylor Ward, Certificate: Forensic Studies Taylor Young, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Tazia Wisdom, Master of Arts: Counselor Education Terry Lee, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Tess Kreofsky, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Tessa Dimock, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Tetyana Sukonnikova, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Thelma Yanga-Barksdale, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Thelma Yanga-Barksdale, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Theodore Owen, Doctor of Philosophy: Mathematics Thomas Flesch, Bachelor of Arts: History Thomas Forrest, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Thomas Forrest, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management, CUM LAUDE Thomas Fortunati, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Thomas Herwerden, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Thomas John Castañares, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Thomas Keith, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Thomas Shaw, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Thor Skjelver, Bachelor of Arts: History Tia Phillips, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting Tia Phillips, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception Tiana Jensen, Master Public Administration: Public Administration Tianna Leitch, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Timothy Grisley, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation Timothy McMullen, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing Timothy Nahring, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Timothy Simonich, Bachelor of Arts: History Tobin Haefele, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Tobin Haefele, Certificate: Big Data Analytics, CUM LAUDE Tobin Haefele, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management, CUM LAUDE Todd Marchant, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Tom Mathew, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Tony La, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Tor Gudmundsson, Associate of Arts: General AA, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Tori Lindbloom, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE TraJon Cotton, Bachelor of Science: Public Health Traci Galemore, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Trae Rocheleau, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction Travis Anklam, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut Travis Anklam, Master of Science: Environmental Studies Travis Hamilton, BS in Business Administration: Finance Trent Tubbs, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Trevor Finney, Bachelor of Arts: Economics, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Trevor Finney, Certificate: Global Leadership, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Trevor Finney, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Trevor Henry, BS in Business Administration: Accounting Trevor Johnson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy Trevor O'Brien, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology Trevor Reid, BA in Journalism: Journalism, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Trevor Snyder, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Trevor Snyder, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management, CUM LAUDE Trevor Van Driel, Certificate of Applied Science: Carpentry Tricia Davis, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Trinity Nelson, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Trinity Nelson, Certificate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Trinity Yeaman, Associate of Arts: General AA, CUM LAUDE Trisha Suerte, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Tristin Achenbach, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Troy Bawden, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech, CUM LAUDE Tshewang Wangchuk, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Tswb Moua, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Tucker Day, Bachelor of Science: Mathematical Sci-Computer Sci, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Tucker Schatz, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Tuckie Middleton, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting Tuckie Middleton, Certificate of Applied Science: Medical Reception Turner Hruby, BS in Business Administration: Marketing Ty Thrall, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Ty Thrall, Certificate: Entertainment Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Tyler Boshae, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Tyler Clark, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology Tyler Hansen, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training Tyler Iverson, BS in Business Administration: Management & Entrepreneurship Tyler Jahn, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech, CUM LAUDE Tyler McClure, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Tyler Rounds, Master of Arts: Anthropology U Umair Khalid, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy V Vaishali Thakker, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Vaishali Thakker, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Valeria Miranda, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science, CUM LAUDE Vamsi Sakamuri, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Vamsi Sakamuri, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Van Gillette, Juris Doctor: Law Venton Arce, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Venton Arce, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems, CUM LAUDE Veronica Farrier, BS in Integrative Physiology: Integrative Physiology, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Vesna Radoicich, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems Victoria Baur, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology Victoria Baur, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Victoria Butler, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Victoria Oniah, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Victoria Ruebusch, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Victoria Templin, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Vikash Kumar, Master of Science: Biochemistry & Biophysics Vincent Wee, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy W Wendy McFadden, Master of Social Work: Social Work Wesley Yarnall, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre Westyn Kiehn, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Whitney Carr, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Wilbur Bechtold, Certificate of Applied Science: Heavy Equipment Operation Wilder Jones, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Wilford Schweer, BS in Pharmacy: Pharmaceutical Sciences Will Stoskopf, Bachelor of Science: Biology, CUM LAUDE William Bazler, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts, MAGNA CUM LAUDE William Doehring, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing William Kendall, Bachelor of Arts: Physics William Moss, Bachelor of Arts: Physics, CUM LAUDE William Norwood, Doctor of Philosophy: History William Owen, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science, CUM LAUDE William Read, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management, MAGNA CUM LAUDE William Stevens, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat William Thelen, Certificate of Applied Science: Computer Aided Design, CUM LAUDE William Thompson, Bachelor of Arts: History William Wyckoff, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology WilliamBear Little Boy, Associate of Arts: General AA Willow Coefield, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science Winfield West III, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology, CUM LAUDE Wolfgang Greger, Bachelor of Arts: Physics Wyatt Featherly, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science Wyatt Mirich, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance Wyeth Patton, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology X Xavier Pace, Bachelor of Arts: History Y Yeon Ju Nam, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Yin Lok Linus Chan, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology Yolanda Bodie, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Yoonhee Cho, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Yoonhee Cho, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Yoshinao Sasase, Certificate: Rehabilitation Administration Yoshinao Sasase, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy Younes Bouiri, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Young Delvo, Bachelor of Arts: Art, SUMMA CUM LAUDE Z Zachary Garibay, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Science & Restorat, CUM LAUDE Zachary Harris, Juris Doctor: Law Zachary Luebeck, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter Zachary Mahon, Certificate: Cybersecurity Management Zachary Mahon, Master Business Administration: Business Administration Zachary Meyer, BA in Journalism: Journalism Zachary Parker, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology Zachary Strauch, Bachelor of Arts: English, CUM LAUDE Zachary Voth, Bachelor of Science: Biology Zachary Wisniewski, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training Zack Sybert, Bachelor of Science: Geography, CUM LAUDE Zebulon Ruby, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management Zher Zhao Tan, Bachelor of Arts: Economics Zoa Phillips, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology Zoe Tyson, Bachelor of Science: Geography, MAGNA CUM LAUDE Zuzu Rudio, BS in Business Administration: Marketing, CUM LAUDE Zuzu Rudio, Certificate: Digital Marketing, CUM LAUDE

University of Montana spring 2021 graduates

14. Billings West boys have imperfect perfect weekend; Missoula Sentinel ...

  • Dec 10, 2022 · Emily McElmurry and CC Size regained the team's 3-point stroke it ... Billings West's Ben Erbacher (10) drives down the court during the ...

  • Sentinel's girls won the opener behind four double-digit scorers, while West's boys defeated the Spartans to improve to 2-0.

Billings West boys have imperfect perfect weekend; Missoula Sentinel ...

15. [PDF] Last Updated January 11, 2024 - Engage Missoula

  • 6 days ago · https://ebiz.ci.missoula.mt.us/CitizenAccess/welcome.aspx. Page 2 ... WGM Group / Jamie Erbacher. Complete. Awaiting amended plat. 2022-MSS-SEA ...

16. Montana Elite Invitational Basketball Rosters Announced - Hi-Line Today

  • Apr 5, 2023 · ... Erbacher – Billings West. Ayden Salter – Billings Central. Tevin ... Emily Mcelmurry – Missoula Sentinel. Kennedy Moore – Flathead. Tailey Harris ...

  • The Josh Huestis Fou

Montana Elite Invitational Basketball Rosters Announced - Hi-Line Today

17. Josh Huestis hosting Montana Elite Invitational this weekend

  • May 25, 2023 · ... Erbacher – Billings West. Ayden Salter – Billings Central. Tevin ... Emily Mcelmurry – Missoula Sentinel. Kennedy Moore – Flathead. Tailey Harris ...

  • Former C.M. Russell, Stanford and NBA standout Josh Huestis is bringing a first of its kind event to Montana this weekend.

Josh Huestis hosting Montana Elite Invitational this weekend

18. Marriages | Weddings - Missoula.com

  • Apr 5, 2019 · Emily Matsue Kodama and John Nesbitt Conyingham IV, Dec. 24 ... © Copyright 2023 Missoula.com 500 S. Higgins, Missoula, MT | Terms | Privacy.

  • Marriages reported to the Missoulian through the week of April 5, 2019.

Marriages | Weddings - Missoula.com

19. Fall 2023 Dean's List and President's List, In-State Students

  • Emily Van Ostrand* ... Secondary Footer. University of Montana logo. Main (406) 243-2522 · news@umontana.edu. UM Marketing and Communications Brantly Hall 32 ...

  • The students listed below made UM’s fall semester 2023 Dean’s List or the President’s 4.0 List. Double asterisks after a name indicate the student earned a 4.0 GPA. A single asterisk indicates a GPA greater than 3.5 but less than 4.0.

Fall 2023 Dean's List and President's List, In-State Students

20. [PDF] Mill Site Subdivision, Phase 1 Wyoming North, Block 6

  • May 26, 2021 · Missoula, MT 59801. Representative: Jamie Erbacher. WGM Group, Inc. 1111 E. Broadway. Missoula, MT 59802. Location of request: The subject ...

21. [PDF] The Bridge August 2022 - Missoula Chamber of Commerce

  • Aug 12, 2022 · year for contacts made to over 70 Chambers across MT. This ensures a ... Erbacher. Fultz. Goble. Harding. Hillesland. Kirk. Krech. Lanza-Harvey.

22. The Missoulian from Missoula, Montana • 40

  • Jun 13, 2003 · ... Emily Annette Running, Jeffrey Allen Samek, Caroline Jane Sandau, Janet L.C. ... Erbacher, Keith David Erickson, Christopher Michael Evans, Ryan ...

  • Get this The Missoulian page for free from Friday, June 13, 2003 E4 Missoulian, Friday, June 13, 2003 HOMETOWNS University of Montana graduates from western Montana .... Edition of The Missoulian

The Missoulian from Missoula, Montana • 40
Emily Erbacher Missoula Mt (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Duane Harber

Last Updated:

Views: 6203

Rating: 4 / 5 (71 voted)

Reviews: 86% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Duane Harber

Birthday: 1999-10-17

Address: Apt. 404 9899 Magnolia Roads, Port Royceville, ID 78186

Phone: +186911129794335

Job: Human Hospitality Planner

Hobby: Listening to music, Orienteering, Knapping, Dance, Mountain biking, Fishing, Pottery

Introduction: My name is Duane Harber, I am a modern, clever, handsome, fair, agreeable, inexpensive, beautiful person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.